-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Buyni Qarah

Map of Buyni Qarah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boyni Qara,Buina Qara,Buinakara,Buy Naqreh,Buyenqareh,Buyneh Qareh,Buyni Qarah,Buynī Qarah,Būy Naqreh,Būyenqareh,Būyneh Qareh,Shulgareh,Shūlgareh,بینی قره, Buynī Qarah

Buyni Qarah

Welcome to the Buyni Qarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buynī Qarah. See Buyni Qarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buynī Qarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Buyni Qarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.31722/66.8752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Buyni Qarah
  •  
Places near Buyni Qarah

Online Dating

Buyni Qarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buyni Qarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buyni Qarah, Afghanistan