-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shayr Bayq

Map of Shayr Bayq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaryeh-ye Shir Beyk,Qaryeh-ye Shīr Beyk,Shayr Bayq,Sher Beg Bacha,Shir Beyg,Shir Beyg Bachcheh,Shīr Beyg,Shīr Beyg Bachcheh,شیر بیق, Shayr Bayq

Shayr Bayq

Welcome to the Shayr Bayq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Bayq. See Shayr Bayq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Bayq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shayr Bayq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06215/65.37289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shayr Bayq
  •  
Places near Shayr Bayq

Online Dating

Shayr Bayq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Bayq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Bayq, Afghanistan