-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sheykhyar-e Khord

Map of Sheykhyar-e Khord Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shaykhyar-e Khord,Shaykhyār-e Khōrd,Shaykyar-i-Khurd,Shaykyār-i-Khurd,Sheykhyar-e Khord,Sheykhyār-e Khord,شیخیار خورد, Sheykhyār-e Khord

Sheykhyar-e Khord

Welcome to the Sheykhyar-e Khord google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sheykhyār-e Khord. See Sheykhyar-e Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sheykhyār-e Khord area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sheykhyar-e Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08285/66.6001
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:05
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sheykhyar-e Khord
  •  
Places near Sheykhyar-e Khord

Online Dating

Sheykhyar-e Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sheykhyar-e Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheykhyar-e Khord, Afghanistan