Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sheykhyar-e Kalan

Map of Sheykhyar-e Kalan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shaykhyar-e Kalan,Shaykhyār-e Kalān,Shaykyar-i-Kalan,Shaykyār-i-Kalān,Sheykhyar-e Kalan,Sheykhyār-e Kalān,شیخیار کلان, Sheykhyār-e Kalān

Sheykhyar-e Kalan

Welcome to the Sheykhyar-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sheykhyār-e Kalān. See Sheykhyar-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sheykhyār-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sheykhyar-e Kalan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:09
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sheykhyar-e Kalan
Places near Sheykhyar-e Kalan

Online Dating

Sheykhyar-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sheykhyar-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheykhyar-e Kalan, Afghanistan