-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shaykh Sang

Map of Shaykh Sang Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykhsang,Shaykh Sang,Sheykh Sang,S̄aykhsang,شیخ سنگ, Shaykh Sang

Shaykh Sang

Welcome to the Shaykh Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Sang. See Shaykh Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaykh Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67312/66.61341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Shaykh Sang
  •  
Places near Shaykh Sang

Online Dating

Shaykh Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Sang, Afghanistan