Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shirt

Map of Shirt Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sert,Shert,Shirt,S̄eṟt,شرت, Shirt


Welcome to the Shirt google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shirt. See Shirt photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shirt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shirt
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shirt
Places near Shirt

Online Dating

Shirt Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shirt, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirt, Afghanistan