Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shikar Darah

Map of Shikar Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekardara,Shekar Darreh,Shekār Darreh,Shikar Darah,Shikār Darah,S̄ekāṟḏaṟa,شکار دره, Shikār Darah

Shikar Darah

Welcome to the Shikar Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shikār Darah. See Shikar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shikār Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shikar Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:36
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shikar Darah
Places near Shikar Darah

Online Dating

Shikar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shikar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shikar Darah, Afghanistan