-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shegay

Map of Shegay Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Segay,Shegay,Shêgay,S̄egay,شگی, Shêgay

Shegay

Welcome to the Shegay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêgay. See Shegay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêgay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shegay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6896/66.9497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Shegay
  •  
Places near Shegay

Online Dating

Shegay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shegay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shegay, Afghanistan