-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shakhdar

Map of Shakhdar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhdar,Shakhdar,Shākhdār,S̄ākhḏāṟ,شاخدار, Shākhdār

Shakhdar

Welcome to the Shakhdar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākhdār. See Shakhdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākhdār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shakhdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2548/66.37852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Shakhdar
  •  
Places near Shakhdar

Online Dating

Shakhdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakhdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhdar, Afghanistan