-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Shah Tut

Map of Koh-e Shah Tut Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shah Tut,Koh-i-Sah Tut,Koh-i-S̄āh Tūt,Kuh-e Shah Tut,Kōh-e Shāh Tūt,Kūh-e Shāh Tūt,کوه شاه توت, Kōh-e Shāh Tūt

Koh-e Shah Tut

Welcome to the Koh-e Shah Tut google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāh Tūt. See Koh-e Shah Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāh Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Koh-e Shah Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97848/65.4814
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shah Tut
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shah Tut

Online Dating

Koh-e Shah Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shah Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shah Tut, Afghanistan