-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shah-Polad

Map of Shah-Polad Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghushwataq,Ghushwatāq,Ghuswataq,Ghus̄watāq,Sah-polad,Shah Pulad,Shah-Polad,Shāh Pūlād,Shāh-Pōlād,S̄āh-pōlāḏ,شاه پولاد,غشوتاق, Shāh-Pōlād

Shah-Polad

Welcome to the Shah-Polad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-Pōlād. See Shah-Polad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-Pōlād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah-Polad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95581/66.98225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:40
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shah-Polad
  •  
Places near Shah-Polad

Online Dating

Shah-Polad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-Polad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-Polad, Afghanistan