-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shah Mard

Map of Shah Mard Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmard,Sakh Mard,Sakh Maṟḏ,Shah Mard,Shāh Mard,S̄āhmaṟḏ,شاه مرد, Shāh Mard

Shah Mard

Welcome to the Shah Mard google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Mard. See Shah Mard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Mard area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shah Mard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87302/66.48503
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Shah Mard
  •  
Places near Shah Mard

Online Dating

Shah Mard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Mard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Mard, Afghanistan