-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shah Folad

Map of Shah Folad Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shah Folad,Shah Folād,Shah Fulad,Shah Fūlād,Shāh Fōlād,شاه فولاد, Shāh Fōlād

Shah Folad

Welcome to the Shah Folad google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Fōlād. See Shah Folad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Fōlād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah Folad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08958/66.2936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Shah Folad
  •  
Places near Shah Folad
Bowarsaq Qal‘ah (2.2 km) Qurugh (2.2 km) Sazaī Kalān (2.5 km) Z̧ālimah Qal‘ah (2.9 km) Qizil (3.6 km) Larak (4 km) Larak (4.1 km) Mullā Kundil (4.6 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Ḩusaīn (4.9 km) Afghanīyah (4.9 km) Māhī Khōrhā (6.1 km) Dū Ābah (6.4 km) Bāy Sar (6.6 km) Larak (6.6 km) Khwājah Qal‘ah (6.8 km) Sulţān Khwājah Surkh (7 km) Qishlāq Ḩabīb Khān (7.1 km) Bilbaīlī (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Shah Folad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Folad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Folad, Afghanistan