-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Siwak

Map of Sar-e Siwak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Sevak,Sar-e Siwak,Sare Sewak,Saṟe Sewak,سر سوک, Sar-e Siwak

Sar-e Siwak

Welcome to the Sar-e Siwak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Siwak. See Sar-e Siwak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Siwak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Siwak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58475/66.29433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Sar-e Siwak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Siwak
Ālar (8.5 km) Pāy-e Qarghanchī (11.3 km) Tāghōrī (12.2 km) Seh Pā (12.3 km) Siyāhkham (13.1 km) Zaybāyān (14.6 km) Sar-e Chaman (14.8 km) Zayd Naz̧īr (15.2 km) Kajāb (15.4 km) Dasht-e Majīd (16 km) Siyāh Lār (16.5 km) Shahīd (17 km) Kharpajak-e Bālā (17 km) Kharpajak-e Pā’īn (17.2 km) Kham-e Gird (17.3 km) Kabōdāw (17.5 km) Dasht Gumāb (17.6 km) Qishlāq-e Kuhnah (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Siwak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Siwak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Siwak, Afghanistan