-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Saywak

Map of Darah-ye Saywak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Saywak,Darrahe Sewak,Darreh-ye Sevak,Drrahe Sewak,درۀ سیوک,Ḏaṟṟahe Sēwak,Ḏṟṟahe Sēwak, Darah-ye Saywak

Darah-ye Saywak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Saywak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Saywak. See Darah-ye Saywak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Saywak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Saywak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.78083/67.03743
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Saywak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Saywak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Saywak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Saywak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Saywak, Afghanistan