-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Siwak

Map of Siwak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sevak,Sewak,Siwak,سوک, Siwak

Siwak

Welcome to the Siwak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siwak. See Siwak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siwak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siwak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4598/66.47967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Siwak
  •  
Places near Siwak
Siwak (0 km) Şadlar (1.9 km) Qolak (2.9 km) Darah-ye Maghzār (3.1 km) Tay-e Mazār (3.7 km) Zowak (4.9 km) Qaryah-ye Shākhdār (5.2 km) Tarkhuj (5.2 km) Ēl Turkak (5.3 km) Ēl Turkak (5.6 km) Khowālah Siyāhgak (5.9 km) Siyāh Lār (6 km) Ghārbali (6.3 km) Dahānah (6.7 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (6.7 km) Jar-e Chinārak (6.8 km) Qal‘ah Gak (6.8 km) Sargashtah (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Siwak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siwak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siwak, Afghanistan