-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Seh Pozah

Map of Seh Pozah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Pozah,Seh Puzeh,Seh Pōzah,Seh Pūzeh,Sehpuza,Sehpūza,سه پوزه, Seh Pōzah

Seh Pozah

Welcome to the Seh Pozah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Pōzah. See Seh Pozah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Pōzah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Seh Pozah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35011/66.34701
  • Altitude: 3390 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Seh Pozah
  •  
Places near Seh Pozah

Online Dating

Seh Pozah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Pozah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Pozah, Afghanistan