Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Seh Pa

Map of Seh Pa Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Pa,Seh Pā,سه پا, Seh Pā

Seh Pa

Welcome to the Seh Pa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Pā. See Seh Pa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Pā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Seh Pa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Seh Pa
Places near Seh Pa

Online Dating

Seh Pa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Pa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Pa, Afghanistan