-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Seh Darakht

Map of Seh Darakht Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Darakht,Seh Derakht,Sehdarakht,Sehḏaṟakht,سه درخت, Seh Darakht

Seh Darakht

Welcome to the Seh Darakht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Darakht. See Seh Darakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Darakht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Seh Darakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97119/66.88104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:46
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Seh Darakht
  •  
Places near Seh Darakht

Online Dating

Seh Darakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Darakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Darakht, Afghanistan