-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sazi

Map of Sazi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sazī

Sazi

Welcome to the Sazi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sazī. See Sazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sazī area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Sazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.2/65.96667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Sazi
  •  
Places near Sazi

Online Dating

Sazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sazi, Afghanistan