-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sazai Kalan

Map of Sazai Kalan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzi Kalan,Sabzī Kalān,Sazai,Sazai Kalan,Sazaye Kalan,Sazaye Kalān,Sazaī Kalān,سزی کلان, Sazaī Kalān

Sazai Kalan

Welcome to the Sazai Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sazaī Kalān. See Sazai Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sazaī Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sazai Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11058/66.28345
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:23
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Sazai Kalan
  •  
Places near Sazai Kalan

Online Dating

Sazai Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sazai Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sazai Kalan, Afghanistan