Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Say Kand

Map of Say Kand Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say Kand,Sāy Kand,سای کند, Say Kand

Say Kand

Welcome to the Say Kand google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Say Kand. See Say Kand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Say Kand area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Say Kand
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Say Kand
Places near Say Kand

Online Dating

Say Kand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say Kand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say Kand, Afghanistan