Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sayyid Azam Pad

Map of Sayyid Azam Pad Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Azam Pad,Sayyid Azam Pad,Seyyed A`zam Pad,Seyyed A‘ẕam Pad,سید اعظم پد, Sayyid Azam Pad

Sayyid Azam Pad

Welcome to the Sayyid Azam Pad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Azam Pad. See Sayyid Azam Pad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Azam Pad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sayyid Azam Pad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:52
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sayyid Azam Pad
Places near Sayyid Azam Pad

Online Dating

Sayyid Azam Pad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Azam Pad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Azam Pad, Afghanistan