-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Say Barik

Map of Band-e Say Barik Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Say Barik,Band-e Sāy Bārīk,بند سای باریک, Band-e Sāy Bārīk

Band-e Say Barik

Welcome to the Band-e Say Barik google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Sāy Bārīk. See Band-e Say Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Sāy Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Band-e Say Barik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87422/66.29268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Band-e Say Barik
  •  
Places near Band-e Say Barik

Online Dating

Band-e Say Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Say Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Say Barik, Afghanistan