Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sowdagaran

Map of Sowdagaran Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawdagaran,Sawḏāgaṟān,Sowdagaran,Sowdāgarān,سوداگران, Sowdāgarān


Welcome to the Sowdagaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sowdāgarān. See Sowdagaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sowdāgarān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sowdagaran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sowdagaran
Places near Sowdagaran

Online Dating

Sowdagaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sowdagaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sowdagaran, Afghanistan