Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sarrak

Map of Sarrak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarrak,Saṟṟak,سررک, Sarrak


Welcome to the Sarrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarrak. See Sarrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sarrak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sarrak
Places near Sarrak

Online Dating

Sarrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarrak, Afghanistan