Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sargashtah

Map of Sargashtah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Gashteh,Sargashtah,Sargasta,Saṟgas̄ta,سرگشته, Sargashtah


Welcome to the Sargashtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sargashtah. See Sargashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sargashtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sargashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:32
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sargashtah
Places near Sargashtah

Online Dating

Sargashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sargashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sargashtah, Afghanistan