-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Sar-e Zindan

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Zindan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Zindan,Kohe Sare Zendan,Kohe Saṟe Zenḏān,Kuh-e Sar-e Zendan,Kōh-e Sar-e Zindān,Kūh-e Sar-e Zendān,کوه سر زندان, Kōh-e Sar-e Zindān

Koh-e Sar-e Zindan

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Zindan google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Zindān. See Koh-e Sar-e Zindan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Zindān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Zindan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09564/66.18872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Zindan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Zindan

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Zindan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Zindan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Zindan, Afghanistan