-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Zaw

Map of Sar-e Zaw Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Zaw,Sar-e Zāw,سر زاو, Sar-e Zāw

Sar-e Zaw

Welcome to the Sar-e Zaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Zāw. See Sar-e Zaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Zāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Zaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96879/66.92747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sar-e Zaw
  •  
Places near Sar-e Zaw

Online Dating

Sar-e Zaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Zaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Zaw, Afghanistan