-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Tulah

Map of Sar-e Tulah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Tulah,Sar-e Ţūlah,Sare Tula,Saṟ-e Ṯūlah,Saṟe Ṯūla,سر طوله, Sar-e Ţūlah

Sar-e Tulah

Welcome to the Sar-e Tulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ţūlah. See Sar-e Tulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ţūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Tulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04652/66.22413
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sar-e Tulah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Tulah

Online Dating

Sar-e Tulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Tulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Tulah, Afghanistan