Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darreh-ye Sar-e Tappeh

Map of Darreh-ye Sar-e Tappeh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Sare Tapa,Darreh-ye Sar-e Tappeh,Ḏaṟṟahe Saṟe Tapa, Darreh-ye Sar-e Tappeh

Darreh-ye Sar-e Tappeh

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Sar-e Tappeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Sar-e Tappeh. See Darreh-ye Sar-e Tappeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Sar-e Tappeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Sar-e Tappeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Sar-e Tappeh
Places near Darreh-ye Sar-e Tappeh

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Sar-e Tappeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darreh-ye Sar-e Tappeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Sar-e Tappeh, Afghanistan