-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Shulan

Map of Sar-e Shulan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Sholan,Sar-e Sholān,Sar-e Shulan,Sar-e Shulān,Sare Solan,Saṟe Ṣolān,سر شلان, Sar-e Shulān

Sar-e Shulan

Welcome to the Sar-e Shulan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Shulān. See Sar-e Shulan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Shulān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Shulan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71116/67.08799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:49
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sar-e Shulan
  •  
Places near Sar-e Shulan
Sar-e Shulān (0 km) Rōm (1.8 km) Shāwō (1.8 km) Bowshī (2.1 km) Surkh Laych (2.2 km) Sowdāgarān (3 km) Chahārmaghzak (3.1 km) Uylukhāk (3.9 km) Ūybūlāq (4.2 km) Bāzārak (4.8 km) Zayr-e Chapar (7 km) Gōlah (7.3 km) Zard Tālah (7.9 km) Balūch (8.2 km) Mīrkah-e Pā’īn (9 km) Gul Darah (10.3 km) Safēd Khāk (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Shulan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Shulan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Shulan, Afghanistan