Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Saywak

Map of Sar-e Saywak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Saywak,Sar-e Sewak,Sar-e Sēwak,سر سیوک, Sar-e Saywak

Sar-e Saywak

Welcome to the Sar-e Saywak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Saywak. See Sar-e Saywak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Saywak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Saywak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sar-e Saywak
Places near Sar-e Saywak

Online Dating

Sar-e Saywak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Saywak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Saywak, Afghanistan