-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darya-ye Sar-e Pul

Map of Darya-ye Sar-e Pul Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darra-i-Ghurziwan,Darra-i-Ghurzīwān,Darya Sarepul,Darya-i-Sar-i-pul,Darya-ye Sar-e Pol,Darya-ye Sar-e Pul,Daryā-ye Sar-e Pol,Daryā-ye Sar-e Pul,Daṟya-i-Sar-i-pul,Saripol River,Sorab River,دریای سر پل,Ḏaṟya Saṟepul, Daryā-ye Sar-e Pul

Darya-ye Sar-e Pul

Welcome to the Darya-ye Sar-e Pul google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Sar-e Pul. See Darya-ye Sar-e Pul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Sar-e Pul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darya-ye Sar-e Pul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91536/66.06557
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Sar-e Pul
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Sar-e Pul
‘Alaf Safēd (2.2 km) Sardarah (4.2 km) Malik (7 km) Khānaqāh (7.8 km) Laghmān (8 km) Ikhtīār (8.2 km) Qazāq (8.7 km) Gulnaz̧ar (9.1 km) Aqbūlāq (10.8 km) Qaţaghan Sāy (11 km) Katah Qal‘ah (11.1 km) Jarghān (11.4 km) Pakandī (11.7 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (11.8 km) Kaftar Khān (12 km) Pānich (12.5 km) Bōynaqarah (12.7 km) Dehyak (13 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Sar-e Pul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Sar-e Pul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Sar-e Pul, Afghanistan