-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Pul

Map of Sar-e Pul Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaryeh-ye Sar-e Pol,Sar-e Pol,Sar-e Pul,Sar-i-Pul,Sare Pul,Saṟe Pul,سر پل, Sar-e Pul

Sar-e Pul

Welcome to the Sar-e Pul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Pul. See Sar-e Pul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Pul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Pul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5352/66.71831
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Sar-e Pul
  •  
Places near Sar-e Pul
Sar-e Pul (0 km) Dasht-e Şaḩrā (1.8 km) Sar Chashmah (2.1 km) Washt (3.3 km) Chāh-e Amīn (3.4 km) Charkhāw (3.9 km) Dahān-e Shirţ (5.1 km) Karsang (5.6 km) Larkird (7.1 km) Bādz (7.3 km) Awdak (7.7 km) Rishkān (7.8 km) Nawor-e Galī (8.1 km) Shirt (9.3 km) Asparīān (9.4 km) Anjīrow (9.8 km) Parowshān (10 km) Kulālak (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Pul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Pul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Pul, Afghanistan