Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Khoch

Map of Sar-e Khoch Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Khoch,Sar-e Khuch,Sar-e Khōch,Sar-e Khūch,Sare Khoc,Saṟe Khōc,سر خوچ, Sar-e Khōch

Sar-e Khoch

Welcome to the Sar-e Khoch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Khōch. See Sar-e Khoch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Khōch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Khoch
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sar-e Khoch
Places near Sar-e Khoch

Online Dating

Sar-e Khoch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Khoch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Khoch, Afghanistan