-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gardanah-ye Sar-e Hosh

Map of Gardanah-ye Sar-e Hosh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Sare Hos,Gardanah-ye Sar-e Hosh,Gardanah-ye Sar-e Hōsh,Gardaneh-ye Sar-e Hush,Gardaneh-ye Sar-e Hūsh,Gaṟḏana-i-Saṟe Hōs̄,گردنۀ سر هوش, Gardanah-ye Sar-e Hōsh

Gardanah-ye Sar-e Hosh

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Sar-e Hosh google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Sar-e Hōsh. See Gardanah-ye Sar-e Hosh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Sar-e Hōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Sar-e Hosh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54657/66.60806
  • Altitude: 3267 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Sar-e Hosh
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Sar-e Hosh
Ōsh (5.2 km) Kūh-e Dag (5.8 km) Parowshān (5.9 km) Bārāmak (7.3 km) Bājgāh (7.4 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (7.4 km) Washt (7.6 km) Jar-e Akhz̄arā (7.6 km) Sar Chashmah (8 km) Larkird (8.1 km) Khwājah-Nalak (8.4 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (8.4 km) Dahānah (8.5 km) Jiyak (8.6 km) Jar-e Chinārak (9.4 km) Kulālak (9.9 km) Karsang (9.9 km) Kāwburdah (10 km)

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Sar-e Hosh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Sar-e Hosh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Sar-e Hosh, Afghanistan