-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Chashmah

Map of Sar-e Chashmah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Chashma,Sar-e Chashmah,Sar-e Cheshmeh,Sar-i-Chashma,سر چشمه, Sar-e Chashmah

Sar-e Chashmah

Welcome to the Sar-e Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Chashmah. See Sar-e Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1104/65.81946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Sar-e Chashmah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Chashmah
Sar-e Chashmah (0 km) Bilan Ghōr (1.2 km) Şayād (2.9 km) Hūl Kuhnah (4.2 km) Qaflatūn (5.6 km) Kōtarmah (7 km) Bilan Ghōr (7.5 km) Tal Būlāq (7.8 km) Pistah Mazār (8.4 km) Qishlāq-e Sayyid A‘z̧am (9.2 km) Bāzār Kamī (9.2 km) Bilan Ghōr (9.2 km) Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang (9.4 km) Qishlāq-e Sayyid-A‘z̧am (9.4 km) Hazārahgay (9.4 km) Jingīshkah (9.6 km) Turk-e Chīnī (9.7 km) Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Chashmah, Afghanistan