-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Asya

Map of Sar-e Asya Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Asia,Sar-e Asya,Sar-e Āsyā,Sar-e Āsīā,Sar-i-Asya,سر آسیا, Sar-e Āsyā

Sar-e Asya

Welcome to the Sar-e Asya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Āsyā. See Sar-e Asya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Āsyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Asya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.34502/66.87479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Sar-e Asya
  •  
Places near Sar-e Asya
Sar-e Āsyā (0 km) Qipchaq (0.8 km) Bābā ‘Iwaẕ (1.6 km) Turpaghly (2.3 km) Buynī Qarah (3.1 km) Tājikō Iltown (3.6 km) Khwājah Iskandar (3.6 km) Dahānah-ye Karnaī (3.8 km) Balowchī (3.9 km) Uwghlan (4.2 km) Aghir Sāy (4.4 km) Khwājah Iskandar (4.8 km) Tājik (4.8 km) Tāsh Kandah (5 km) Qūrbaqah Khānah (5.1 km) Alaghan (5.2 km) Qaryah-ye Khudāy Raḩm Khān (6.3 km) Siyāh Āw (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Asya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Asya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Asya, Afghanistan