-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sarband-e Hajji Talah Bai

Map of Sarband-e Hajji Talah Bai Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarband-e Haji Talah Bay,Sarband-e Hajji Talah Bai,Sarband-e Ḩājjī Talah Bai,Sarband-e Ḩājī Talah Bāy,Sarband-i-Haji Tala Bai,Sarband-i-Hāji Tala Bai,سربند حاجی تله بای, Sarband-e Ḩājjī Talah Bai

Sarband-e Hajji Talah Bai

Welcome to the Sarband-e Hajji Talah Bai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarband-e Ḩājjī Talah Bai. See Sarband-e Hajji Talah Bai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarband-e Ḩājjī Talah Bai area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sarband-e Hajji Talah Bai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22857/66.90767
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sarband-e Hajji Talah Bai
  •  
Places near Sarband-e Hajji Talah Bai

Online Dating

Sarband-e Hajji Talah Bai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarband-e Hajji Talah Bai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarband-e Hajji Talah Bai, Afghanistan