-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Sang-e Bar Hazar

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Bar Hazar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sang-e Bar Hazar,Kohe Sange Barhazar,Kohe Sange Baṟhazāṟ,Kuh-e Sang-e Barhazar,Kōh-e Sang-e Bar Hazār,Kūh-e Sang-e Barhazār,کوه سنگ بر هزار, Kōh-e Sang-e Bar Hazār

Koh-e Sang-e Bar Hazar

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Bar Hazar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Bar Hazār. See Koh-e Sang-e Bar Hazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Bar Hazār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Bar Hazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17527/65.97292
  • Altitude: 3634 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Bar Hazar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Bar Hazar
Jahī (13.8 km) Khwājah Damgāh (14 km) Shōrah List (14.5 km) Gabah (15 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (15.2 km) Sālizī (15.6 km) Jowak (15.8 km) Dartaykhī (15.8 km) Zaygōlak (16.2 km) Dārē (16.3 km) Chūāk (16.6 km) Sōkhtah (17.1 km) Kakrak (17.8 km) Jar-e Murād (18.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Bar Hazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Bar Hazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Bar Hazar, Afghanistan