Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sangcharak

Map of Sangcharak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangcarak,Sangcharak,Sangchārak,Sangcāṟak,سنگچارک, Sangchārak


Welcome to the Sangcharak google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangchārak. See Sangcharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangchārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sangcharak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sangcharak
Places near Sangcharak

Online Dating

Sangcharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sangcharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangcharak, Afghanistan