Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sangbarzar

Map of Sangbarzar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangbarzar,Sangbarzār,Sangbaṟzāṟ,سنگبرزار, Sangbarzār


Welcome to the Sangbarzar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangbarzār. See Sangbarzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangbarzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sangbarzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:49
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sangbarzar
Places near Sangbarzar

Online Dating

Sangbarzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sangbarzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangbarzar, Afghanistan