Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sal Bartu

Map of Sal Bartu Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sal Bartu,Sal Bartū,سل برتو, Sal Bartu

Sal Bartu

Welcome to the Sal Bartu google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sal Bartu. See Sal Bartu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sal Bartu area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sal Bartu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:07
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sal Bartu
Places near Sal Bartu

Online Dating

Sal Bartu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sal Bartu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sal Bartu, Afghanistan