-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Sakman

Map of Darah-ye Sakman Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sakman,Darah-ye Sakmān,Darrahe Sakman,Darreh-ye Sakman,Darreh-ye Sakmān,Darya Sakman,Darya Sakmān,درۀ سکمان,Ḏaṟṟahe Sakmān, Darah-ye Sakmān

Darah-ye Sakman

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sakman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sakmān. See Darah-ye Sakman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sakmān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Sakman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42691/66.291
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sakman
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sakman

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sakman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sakman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sakman, Afghanistan