-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sakaflar

Map of Sakaflar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakaflar,Sakaflaṟ,سکفلر, Sakaflar

Sakaflar

Welcome to the Sakaflar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakaflar. See Sakaflar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakaflar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sakaflar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85142/66.77592
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sakaflar
  •  
Places near Sakaflar

Online Dating

Sakaflar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakaflar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakaflar, Afghanistan