Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sahi Kan

Map of Sahi Kan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahi Kan,Sahi Kān,Sāhī Kān,ساهی کان, Sahi Kān

Sahi Kan

Welcome to the Sahi Kan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sahi Kān. See Sahi Kan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sahi Kān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sahi Kan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:02
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sahi Kan
Places near Sahi Kan

Online Dating

Sahi Kan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sahi Kan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahi Kan, Afghanistan