-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sadlar

Map of Sadlar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadlar,Saḏlaṟ,Şadlar,صدلر, Şadlar

Sadlar

Welcome to the Sadlar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadlar. See Sadlar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadlar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sadlar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46962/66.49629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Sadlar
  •  
Places near Sadlar
Şadlar (0 km) Qolak (1.4 km) Darah-ye Maghzār (1.6 km) Siwak (1.9 km) Tarkhuj (3.7 km) Ēl Turkak (4 km) Ēl Turkak (4 km) Dahānah (4.8 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (4.9 km) Khowālah Siyāhgak (5 km) Jar-e Chinārak (5.2 km) Qaryah-ye Shākhdār (5.3 km) Tay-e Mazār (5.4 km) Ghārbali (5.4 km) Qal‘ah Gak (5.9 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (5.9 km) Jar-e Akhz̄arā (6 km) Zowak (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Sadlar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadlar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadlar, Afghanistan