-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tagab-e Sabzak

Map of Tagab-e Sabzak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Sabzak,Tagabe Sabzak,Tagaw-e Sabzak,Tagāb-e Sabzak,Tagābe Sabzak,Tagāw-e Sabzak,تگاب سبزک,تگاو سبزک, Tagāb-e Sabzak

Tagab-e Sabzak

Welcome to the Tagab-e Sabzak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Sabzak. See Tagab-e Sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tagab-e Sabzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85138/66.94718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Sabzak
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Sabzak
Kharparīdah (3.7 km) Shamarbast (4.4 km) Dum (5.3 km) Yarghān (6 km) Zayr-e Shaqīl (6.2 km) Dehak (7 km) Kōchkōh (7 km) Sabzak (7.4 km) Tōnj (7.8 km) Chōchlah (8.2 km) Khākrēz (8.6 km) Halakah (8.8 km) Zāwhā (9.4 km) Chārkhak (10.3 km) Āw-e Aḩmad (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-e Sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Sabzak, Afghanistan