Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tagab-e Sabzak

Map of Tagab-e Sabzak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Sabzak,Tagawe Sabzak,Tagāb-e Sabzak,Tagāwe Sabzak, Tagāb-e Sabzak

Tagab-e Sabzak

Welcome to the Tagab-e Sabzak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Sabzak. See Tagab-e Sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tagab-e Sabzak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Sabzak
Places near Tagab-e Sabzak

Online Dating

Tagab-e Sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tagab-e Sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Sabzak, Afghanistan